Look Who's Coming to Homecoming 2019!

Edward Davis ’59 & Diane Davis
Barbara Franklin Sealy ’59
Derrill Shivers ’62 & Peggy Shivers
George Sneller ’63
Jeff Bowden ’64
Ignacio Garcia ’64
John Mackey '64
John Baxter ’67 & Dea Baxter
Kay Musselwhite Aderhold ’68 & Tom Aderhold ’69
Patricia Puckett Goodman ’68 & Gerry Goodman ’68
Diane Baker Harwell ’68 & Joe Harwell ’68
David Steve Jones ’68 & Sue Jones
Ted Martin ’68
Kathy Hardwick McCrary '68
Mitzi Anderson Moore ’68
Mary Jane Langford Salter ’68
John Sikes ’68
Bill Tucker '68 & Debbie Gould Tucker '68
Jerry Boyd ’69 & Patricia Boyd
Debbie deBrauwere ’69
Ron deValinger ’69
Joan Turrentine Caldwell ’69 & Bill Caldwell ’67
Billye Shaw Green ’69
Kay Noell ’69
Bruce Palmer ’69
Pamela Ransom ’69
Randi Robson ’69 & Bill Epperson ’71
Henry Sacerio ’69 & Gladys Sacerio
Billy Starling ’69 & Carolyn Whaley Starling ’69
Manuel Tsakrios ’69 & Andrea Tskrios
Glenn Harwell ’70 & Sue Werts Harwell ’69
Anita Capps Budd ’74

 

Whit Myers ’76
Lynn Mullen Eastridge ’77
Bunky Jones ’77 & Gerry Morton
Lisa Stille Winkles ’77
Ralph Caldwell ’74 & April Painter Caldwell ’79
Ivan Corbin ’79 & Debbie Corbin
Robert Dixon ’79 & Brenna Taylor Dixon ’79
Carol Ubertaccio Hathaway ’79 & Robert Hathaway
Marianne Healey ’79
Nancy Ness Hurley ’79
Iris Hurst Menendez ’79 & Joe Menendez ’80
Kathy McGuffin Palmere ’79
Scott Quigley '79 & Jan Quigley
Laresa Sykes Swisher '79
Dolores Gargus ’80
Sonya Weber Patterson ’80
Valerie Ogden Walker '80
Spence Sealy ’84
Ernest Walker '84
Hallah Herrin Sauls ’91
Shelly Moore, III ’00
Steven Quigley '05
Rob MacGregor '09
Courtney Milliron ’10
Benjamin McClary ’14
Chris Hurst ’15
Cara Tafoya ’16
Cully Clark, Former Faculty
Sam Edwards, Former Faculty
Jimmy & Crispin Gilbert, Former Faculty
Bobbie Liggett, Former Faculty


Look Who's Coming to the 50th & Golden Reunion!

Cherrie Perkins Fort ’42 & Sib Fort
Zelda Jean Sawyer Farmer ’46 & Jim Farmer
Lucille Middleton Davis ’50
Shirley Brooks '55 & Robin Rau
Iris Stanfield Cobb '56 & Floy Cobb
Birdie Shellhouse Harvey ’56
Beryl Ethridge Rigsby ’56
Martha Jean Peak Rooks ’56
Mimi Hooks Sinquefield '56
Deanne Wallace ’58
Barbara Franklin Sealy ’59
Jane Wallace Snipes ’61 & Billy Snipes ’61
Derreill Shivers ’62 & Peggy Shivers
George Sneller ’63
Jeff Bowden ’64
Tom Miller ’65 & Guest
Jimmy Rice ’66 & Brenda Weaver Rice ’66
John Baxter ’67 & Dea Baxter
Kay Musselwhite Aderhold ’68 & Tom Aderhold ’69
 

Gerald Greene ’68
David Steve Jones ’68 & Sue JonesTed Martin ’68
Kathy Hardwick McCrary '68
Mary Jane Langford Salter ’68
John Sikes ’68
Bill Tucker ’68 & Debbie Gould Tucker ’68
Jerry Boyd ’69 & Patricia Boyd
Elaine Bush Brownlee ’69 & Jimmy Brownlee
Joan Turrentine Caldwell ’69 & Bill Caldwell ’67
Ron deValinger ’69
Billye Shaw Green '69
Pamela Ransom ’69
Randi Robson ’69 & Bill Epperson ’71
John Rohde ’69 & Gail Rohde
Shelly Simpson ’69 & Guest
Billy Starling ’69 & Carolyn Whaley Starling ’69
Cully Clark, Former Faculty
Sam Edwards, Former Faculty
Jimmy & Crispin Gilbert, Former Faculty


**Make sure to register online so you can be added to the list!